Programação

Prova 1 - 09/11/2019 08:00

WOD FURNAS GÊMEAS - BIKE
WOD FURNAS GÊMEAS - ROW
WOD DOLINA GRANDE
BATERIA
HORÁRIO PREVISTO
1
08:00
RAIA EQUIPE
1 107 - As invocadas Scaled Trio Feminino
* Annelise Galdino CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Kele Zanona CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Maria Fernanda Rodrigues CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
2 114 - CALMA QUE VAI DAR TUDO ERRADO Scaled Trio Feminino
* Anna Paula Schlosser Apollyon CrossFit
* Fernanda do Carmo Brotti Apollyon CrossFit
* Jessica Barros Gomes Apollyon CrossFit
3 110 - CFPG1530 Scaled Trio Feminino
* Camila Marta G de Almeida CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Stéphanie Monteiro Foggiatto Silveira CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Izabella de Souza Honesko CrossFit 1530
4 116 - CORPUS WELLNESS Scaled Trio Feminino
* ISABELLA NOCERA LOPES CARNEIRO CROSS CW
* ISIS JOHANN CROSS CW
* LARISSA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CROSS CW
5 113 - Dumbbellas Scaled Trio Feminino
* Daniela Mayumi Nagano Miara CrossFit 1530
* Marina Senger CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Luana Gomes CrossFit 1530
6 104 - FAISCA, FUMACA E FAGULHA Scaled Trio Feminino
* RACHEL SCHETTERT DE CAMARGO DEMOLIDORES CROSSFIT
* LIVIA GRINBERG DEMOLIDORES CROSSFIT
* ISABELLE NADAL DEMOLIDORES CROSSFIT
7 111 - Filhas da Tia-Clair Scaled Trio Feminino
* RENATA GOMES GRALAKI High Pulse Guarapuava
* ANELIZE KLOSTER VEIGA High Pulse Guarapuava
* LUIZA CEZAR High Pulse Guarapuava
8 109 - Kettlebellas Scaled Trio Feminino
* Flávia Petroski Koru CT
* Jéssica Chagas Koru CT
* Juliana Mendes Koru CT
2
08:17
RAIA EQUIPE
1 106 - Maria vai com as outras Scaled Trio Feminino
* Daniele Ferreira CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Veridiana Wojcickoski CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Maria das Graças Schreder CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
2 108 - MISSPERA CFTB Scaled Trio Feminino
* Mayara Mocelin CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Isadora Oliveira CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Cristina Chambó CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
3 101 - NutELLAS Scaled Trio Feminino
* Bruna Rafaelly de Francisco Hilgemberg Apollyon CrossFit
* Carina Dias da Rosa Apollyon CrossFit
* Vanessa Teixeira Apollyon CrossFit
4 103 - Se Puder Me Polpar, Me Pull Up Scaled Trio Feminino
* Tamires Aparecida Camarini CFHP IRATI
* Cristiane Rossa CFHP IRATI
* Ana Paula Huçalo CFHP IRATI
5 102 - Silver Foxes Scaled Trio Feminino
* Wendi Lúcia Chociai CFHP IRATI
* Daisy Cler Filla de Oliveira CFHP IRATI
* Laura Ribeiro Vargas CFHP IRATI
6 115 - Snatch 1530 Scaled Trio Feminino
* Adloane Taylina Pacheski Mendes CrossFit 1530
* Fernanda Monteiro Caillot CrossFit 1530
* Rachel Elen Monteiro Caillot CrossFit 1530
7 105 - Team Vai que cola Scaled Trio Feminino
* Iria Malinowski CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Juliana Oliveira CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Thamires Figueiredo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
8 112 - Wodaholics Scaled Trio Feminino
* Monia Regina Damião Serafim CrossFit 1530
* Heimilaine Silva Passos CrossFit 1530
* Edna Wanessa Urba CrossFit 1530
3
08:34
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 201 - 100 FREIO Scaled Trio Masculino
* JONAS CRISTIANO MYKYTCZUK JUNIOR CROSS PR4
* Gabriel Zacalusny CROSS PR4
* GUILHERME ALEBRANT ZANCO CROSS PR4
3 220 - ADRIANO & a rapaziada! Scaled Trio Masculino
* Lucas Cedric de Ávila Fitbox
* Eduardo Felipe Franco Fitbox
* ADRIANO Gonçalves Viana Fitbox
4 211 - Até parado sua Scaled Trio Masculino
* André Carrer CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Douglas Reddig CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Jonas Timotio CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
5 216 - BEG for Beer Scaled Trio Masculino
* Fernando Graziano Nastari CrossFit 1530
* Jonatas Gloeden Silva CrossFit 1530
* Giuseppe maggi schwarz CrossFit 1530
6 204 - Cavaleiros da desistência Scaled Trio Masculino
* Rafael Alves dos Santos CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Guilherme Matheus Biscaia CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Carlos Henrique Correia CHACAL CROSSFIT
7 207 - Dois Barbas e meio Scaled Trio Masculino
* Kelvin Almeida CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Kaique Franco CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Wagner Vidal CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
8 -
4
08:51
RAIA EQUIPE
1 217 - HOLD RHINO TEAM Scaled Trio Masculino
* LUCAS ALMEIDA DALLAASTA HOLD RHINO
* GUILHERME SILVA HOLD RHINO
* RHODNER AGNALDO DOS SANTOS HOLD RHINO
2 218 - Juntados no Wod Scaled Trio Masculino
* Flavio Augusto Hilgemberg CrossFit 1530
* Alison de Matos CrossFit 1530
* Victor Henrique Scheifer CrossFit 1530
3 214 - Não Pagamo o Planilhão Scaled Trio Masculino
* Márcio José Gurka Júnior CrossFit 1530
* Leonardo Kunath Machado CrossFit 1530
* Lauro Henrique Oliveira de Campos CrossFit 1530
4 215 - ONE MORE REP Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jean Carlos Veloso New Age
* Luis Eduardo Eidam Avelar New Age
* Guilherme Martins New Age
5 219 - Os Medião Scaled Trio Masculino
* Eduardo José de Paula CrossFit 1530
* Matheus Strauski CrossFit 1530
* Rafael Antônio Milczuk CrossFit 1530
6 206 - OS PIAH Scaled Trio Masculino
* Piero Luiz Zampieri STUDIO TORQUE
* SILAS ANDRE MATTOS BUENO STUDIO TORQUE
* THIAGO RICHARD HANLE STUDIO TORQUE
7 212 - Power Sports 3 Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jefferson Peres Rolim Junior CrossFit Castro
* Zenilton Lisboa dos Santos CrossFit Castro
* Luiz Fernando Freitas Mainardes CrossFit Castro
8 -
5
09:08
RAIA EQUIPE
1 205 - Só Pelo Chopp!!! Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jhonatan Taborda Leal CFHP IRATI
* Celso Henrique Lechinski Bedim CFHP IRATI
* Marcelo Luís Alves CFHP IRATI
2 202 - Só vim porque a mulher deixou Scaled Trio Masculino
* Cássio Pierre Silva Feroz Crossfit
* Rodrigo Alvarez Cardoso Feroz Crossfit
* Alessandro Novaes Prestes Feroz Crossfit
3 208 - TBTRETA Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jackson Braz CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Alisson Vieira CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Guilherme Jacometo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
4 209 - Team Bang house Scaled Trio Masculino
* Celso Domingues CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Bruno Melo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Jeferson Ricardo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
5 210 - Team Barulho CFTB Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jeferson Lemes CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Wu Jinhui CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Tarcis Costa CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
6 203 - TEAM SALONPAS Scaled Trio Masculino
* Givago Mendes de Souza Lins CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Bruno Antonio Dobis Telles CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Márcio Carlos Ribas Taques CHACAL CROSSFIT
7 213 - Two and a Half WOD Scaled Trio Masculino
* Damião Plefk CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Tárik Hanai Yoshida CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Filipe Soares CrossFit Ponta Grossa
8 221 - Última Hora Scaled Trio Masculino
* Hector Henrique Guimarães Vieira CrossFit 1530
* Bruno Gabriel de Abreu Martins CrossFit 1530
* Matheus Henrique Lacerda CrossFit 1530
6
09:25
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 302 - 10 CHOPPS FOR TIME Scaled Trio Misto
* JAMILLE CRISTINE SCHEIDT OLIMPIA FITNESS
* LUCAS AUGUSTO SANCHES OLIMPIA FITNESS
* PHILLIP ALEXANDRE ROTH OLIMPIA FITNESS
3 306 - A REP E COMPROMISSO Scaled Trio Misto
* LAURA PILATI CROSS PR4
* SCHARLES LIMA CROSS PR4
* JOAO VICTOR ANDRADE NEIVERTH CROSS PR4
4 301 - KRACÓVIA TEAM Scaled Trio Misto
* LUCAS KRISANOVSKI OLIMPIA FITNESS
* DYEGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA OLIMPIA FITNESS
* ISABELLA CARLA MALACARIO DE CAMPOS OLIMPIA FITNESS
5 314 - No limite do time cap Scaled Trio Misto
* Matheus Mantovani Ribeiro CrossFit 1530
* Caroline Proença CrossFit 1530
* Marlon Werykson de Lara Gonçalves CrossFit 1530
6 309 - OS EMOCIONADOS Scaled Trio Misto
* CLARINDO HENRIQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR Koru CT
* Vinícius Gubert Klinger Koru CT
* Maria Eduarda Ferrer Raasch Koru CT
7 308 - Power Sports 2 Scaled Trio Misto
* Luciane de Jesus dos Santos Guera CrossFit Castro
* Douglas Welson dos Santos Soares CrossFit Castro
* Bruno da Silva Lara CrossFit Castro
8 -
7
09:42
RAIA EQUIPE
1 307 - Power.Sports 1 Scaled Trio Misto
* Juan Lucca Avila Coradassi CrossFit Castro
* Maria Luiza Schultz Canha Barkema CrossFit Castro
* Glauco Luiz Fadel CrossFit Castro
2 305 - Pra Cada Burpee Uma Cerveja Scaled Trio Misto
* Ana Flávia Malinoski CFHP IRATI
* Leonardo Agulham CFHP IRATI
* Denis Cezar Musial CFHP IRATI
3 303 - SÓ VIM PELO CHOPP Scaled Trio Misto
* CARLOS HENRIQUE GRZEIDAK CROSS PR4
* VALESCA KOTOVICZ CROSS PR4
* MARCELO GORSKI CROSS PR4
4 304 - The McGregor's Scaled Trio Misto
* Carla Luiza da Silva CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Matheus Rafael Penteado Antunes CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Elton Gorte Kuhn CHACAL CROSSFIT
5 311 - Time 7 Scaled Trio Misto
* Jheniffer E. L. Mattos New Age
* Eduardo Franco New Age
* Pedro Henrique Marinho New Age
6 312 - Vikings Scaled Trio Misto
* Antonio Augusto Barreira de Oliveira Farah CrossFit 1530
* Rafaella Kososki Korevar CrossFit 1530
* Gustavo Pailo Mariano CrossFit 1530
7 313 - Vim pela bagunça Scaled Trio Misto
* Anderson Luis Kiracz Apollyon CrossFit
* Aline de Araujo Dias Apollyon CrossFit
* Everton Maciel Mello Apollyon CrossFit
8 310 - VO2 Life Scaled Trio Misto
* Rodrigo Daniel Ribeiro VO2 Life
* Idiobara Juliane Brandt VO2 Life
* Gabriel Mangoni VO2 Life
8
09:59
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 402 - A coragem é grande mas os PR nem tanto Amador Trio Feminino
* RAFAELA GROSSKO High Pulse Guarapuava
* MIRIAM SALDAN High Pulse Guarapuava
* KAROLINE SZYMANSKI CFHP IRATI
3 404 - DOREI, NÃO VOLTO MAIS Amador Trio Feminino
* Jéssica Bueno Augusto Pinto High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Mariniella Picone Madureira High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Ana Beatriz High Pulse Ponta Grossa
4 403 - RIVOTRIO Amador Trio Feminino
* Allany Rodrigues CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Thais Akemi Matsumoto CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Isabela Andrade CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
5 405 - Team Treta Amador Trio Feminino
* Karin Regina Rodrigues Buturi CrossFit 1530
* Fernanda Portugal CrossFit 1530
* Carla Martins Kritski CrossFit 1530
6 401 - VEGETARIANAS Amador Trio Feminino
* BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA CROSS PR4
* DAIANE BIEGAI STEFANES CROSS PR4
* JULIANA TALITA PRADO CROSS PR4
7 -
8 -
9
10:16
RAIA EQUIPE
1 509 - 100 Shoulder Amador Trio Masculino
* Julio cezar chidoski filho CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Evandro Harenza CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Danilo Macedo Bahls CrossFit Ponta Grossa
2 513 - Acadelados Amador Trio Masculino
* Thiago Kruppa Miara CrossFit 1530
* Allan Christian de Souza CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Natal José Bobato Neto CrossFit Ponta Grossa
3 505 - AMIGOS DA HP Amador Trio Masculino
* DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS DO CARMO High Pulse Guarapuava
* THIAGO MINORU KOSAKA High Pulse Guarapuava
* LEANDRO RAFAEL DE ABREU High Pulse Guarapuava
4 503 - Apollyon Amador Trio Masculino
* André Lucas Bastos de Souza Apollyon CrossFit
* Ericson Douglas Kiracz Apollyon CrossFit
* Rafael da Silva Apollyon CrossFit
5 514 - Aposentados de peso Amador Trio Masculino
* Willian Sponholz Chuchene CrossFit 1530
* Pedro Paulo Benyunes Vieira CrossFit 1530
* Gustavo dos Santos Guimaraes CrossFit 1530
6 510 - Bata-tudo Amador Trio Masculino
* Leonaldo Rebelatto High Pulse Guarapuava
* GUILHERME KLOSTER High Pulse Guarapuava
* FILIPE QUADROS MARIANI High Pulse Guarapuava
7 506 - HIPSTER BATUTINHAS Amador Trio Masculino
* Mauricio Cesar Correa HIPSTER CROSSFIT
* Lenon Robert Ambrozio da Silva HIPSTER CROSSFIT
* Luiz Otavio Belinazo Batista HIPSTER CROSSFIT
8 -
10
10:33
RAIA EQUIPE
1 501 - NO REP Amador Trio Masculino
* GABRIEL DACIUK OLIMPIA FITNESS
* LUCAS CAMARGO ERDMANN OLIMPIA FITNESS
* CAMILO SAMUEL LEMOS OLIMPIA FITNESS
2 511 - OS ALIGENÍGENAS Amador Trio Masculino
* Murilo Weber Pontes High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Bruno B. Salles Rosa High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Rodrigo Guedes Ribeiro High Pulse Ponta Grossa
3 504 - Os Netos do Velho Barreiro Amador Trio Masculino
* Paulo Rogerio Kuhn CFHP IRATI
* Samuel Alves Pinto CFHP IRATI
* Guilherme Turcz CFHP IRATI
4 502 - OS PIÁDA PRONTA Amador Trio Masculino
* Gilceu Suliani Filho Apollyon CrossFit
* Luã Ramon Schubert Horn Apollyon CrossFit
* Gian Felipe Suliani Apollyon CrossFit
5 508 - Perdi meu Clone Amador Trio Masculino
* FELIPE PEDROLLO RIBEIRO Koru CT
* Alexandre Toniolo Dias Koru CT
* Gustavo Henrique Blum Koru CT
6 507 - Team CFTB Amador Trio Masculino
* André Machado CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* João Mendes CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Thiago Mocelin CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
7 512 - Team here for beer Amador Trio Masculino
* Luiz Eduardo Corrêa de Almeida CrossFit 1530
* Luan Pereira dos Santos CrossFit 1530
* Leonardo Weckerlin Scheifer CrossFit 1530
8 -
11
10:50
RAIA EQUIPE
1 605 - Atípicos Amador Trio Misto
* Giselle do Prado CFHP IRATI
* Eraldo de Oliveira CFHP IRATI
* Silnei Márcio Menon Júnior CFHP IRATI
2 602 - Bora se prejudicar Amador Trio Misto
* Bruno Aires Feroz Crossfit
* Mariana Pastorello Suttile Feroz Crossfit
* Filipe Ribeiro Cini Feroz Crossfit
3 606 - CFPG Amador Trio Misto
* Alessandro Jean Renaud CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Guilherme Mateus Kremer CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Michelli Avila CrossFit Ponta Grossa
4 601 - MALEMOLÊNCIA FREEDOM Amador Trio Misto
* MARLON NOGUEIRA CROSS PR4
* JOÃO HENRIQUE DORNELES PAPI CROSS PR4
* MARCELA STEL MEIRA DE CAMPOS PINTO CROSS PR4
5 607 - Pacote 1530 Amador Trio Misto
* Luiz Fernando Ferreira maciel CrossFit 1530
* Joao vicente barbur carneiro CrossFit 1530
* Jéssica Emanuelli Antoniolli CrossFit 1530
6 608 - PRETERIDOS Amador Trio Misto
* RAPHAELA CAROLINE DE PAULA WITEK New Age
* AFONSO FERREIRA VERNER New Age
* MARCO AURÉLIO ZANIN New Age
7 603 - Team Bigode Amador Trio Misto
* Paola Corso Feroz Crossfit
* Marlon Tavares Feroz Crossfit
* Daniel Nassar Feroz Crossfit
8 604 - Team Chacal Amador Trio Misto
* João Pedro Pereira CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Jean Michel Cunha CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Liza Maria Hilgemberg CHACAL CROSSFIT
12
11:07
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 701 - Dois Santos e Um Nem Tanto Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Débora Aparecida dos Santos CFHP IRATI
* João Paulo dos Santos CFHP IRATI
* João Guilherme Pavia CFHP IRATI
3 703 - HP128 FUNDO DA GROTA Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Larissa Lopes High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Sandro Pagano High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Victor Luiz Teixeira High Pulse Ponta Grossa
4 702 - KORUentões Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Joselene R. Vaz de Oliveira Koru CT
* André Carlos de Oliveira Koru CT
* Flávio Roberto Blum Koru CT
5 705 - Polenta’s Team Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Elton Gralik CrossFit 1530
* Tatiane Szczerepa CrossFit 1530
* Anderson L M dos Santos CrossFit 1530
6 704 - vingaDORES Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Jorge Andre Costa CrossFit 1530
* Jaqueline Geiebeler CrossFit 1530
* Adriano Nadal Oyarzabal CrossFit 1530
7 -
8 -
13
11:24
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 905 - CF 1530 RX Trio Misto
* Aline Silveira Dzazio CrossFit 1530
* Rafael Degraf CrossFit 1530
* Luiz Felipe Verpa leite CrossFit 1530
3 903 - CFPG RX RX Trio Misto
* DESIREE SILVEIRA CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* EDUARDO PEREIRA CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* RODRIGO PEREIRA CrossFit Ponta Grossa
4 902 - EQUIPE INTÃO RX Trio Misto
* ANA CAROLINE DZULINSKI Apollyon CrossFit
* THIAGO CORREA Apollyon CrossFit
* JEAN LUCAS SCHORNOBAI CrossFit 1530
5 904 - EXCESSO DE CONFIANÇA RX Trio Misto
* Thiago Daniel Avila High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Juliana Caravalho Schleder High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Fabricio Leite Benetti High Pulse Ponta Grossa
6 901 - Tan-Dri-Lax RX Trio Misto
* Yuri Lima Feroz Crossfit
* Ana Lydia Petrin Feroz Crossfit
* Tadeu Vieira de Barros Junior Feroz Crossfit
7 -
8 -
14
11:41
RAIA EQUIPE
1 804 - Alexandre Venske Master (40+) Individual
* Alexandre Venske CrossFit 1530
2 801 - Gustavo Pinto Master (40+) Individual
* GUSTAVO RIBAS DE CAMPOS PINTO CROSS PR4
3 802 - João Júnior Master (40+) Individual
* JOAO ANTONIO DE JUNIOR CFHP IRATI
4 803 - Sérgio Barbosa Master (40+) Individual
* Sérgio Carlos Barbosa CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
5 -
6 1016 - Bruno Dos Santos RX Individual
* Bruno Kowalechyn dos Santos New Age
7 1014 - Caio Carneiro RX Individual
* Caio Cesar Carneiro CrossFit 1530
8 1007 - DANIEL LATTANZIO RX Individual
* DANIEL LATTANZIO CROSSFIT LONDRINA
15
11:58
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 1005 - Dirceu Júnior RX Individual
* Dirceu Costa Júnior CHACAL CROSSFIT
3 1009 - Felipe Kasuga RX Individual
* Felipe Tadashi Kasuga Koru CT
4 1011 - Fernando Abud RX Individual
* FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA ABUD High Pulse Guarapuava
5 1001 - Jhonatan Viana RX Individual
* Jhonatan Braian Viana VULCANO
6 1010 - Lucas Gimenez RX Individual
* LUCAS GIOVANY TORA GIMENEZ High Pulse Guarapuava
7 1012 - Luidy Lazarine RX Individual
* Luidy Vinicius Lazarine High Pulse Ponta Grossa
8 -
16
12:15
RAIA EQUIPE
1 1002 - Marcello Andrade RX Individual
* Marcello Andrade Feroz Crossfit
2 1004 - Marcio Narciso RX Individual
* Marcio Narciso Feroz Crossfit
3 1013 - Rafael Alves RX Individual
* Rafael Ferreira alves Rafael Ferreira alves
4 1006 - ROBERTO OLEGARIO RX Individual
* ROBERTO OLEGARIO CHACAL CROSSFIT
5 1015 - Robison Rodrigues RX Individual
* Robison Lucas de Oliveira Rodrigues New Age
6 1017 - Vitor Oliveira RX Individual
* VITOR HUGO BORIN OLIVEIRA New Age
7 1008 - Wellington Mello RX Individual
* Wellignton Melo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
8 1003 - Willian Soares RX Individual
* Willian Gobetti Soares Feroz Crossfit

Prova 2 - 09/11/2019 13:01

WOD RIO TIBAGI
BATERIA
HORÁRIO PREVISTO
1
13:01
RAIA EQUIPE
1 107 - As invocadas Scaled Trio Feminino
* Annelise Galdino CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Kele Zanona CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Maria Fernanda Rodrigues CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
2 114 - CALMA QUE VAI DAR TUDO ERRADO Scaled Trio Feminino
* Anna Paula Schlosser Apollyon CrossFit
* Fernanda do Carmo Brotti Apollyon CrossFit
* Jessica Barros Gomes Apollyon CrossFit
3 110 - CFPG1530 Scaled Trio Feminino
* Camila Marta G de Almeida CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Stéphanie Monteiro Foggiatto Silveira CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Izabella de Souza Honesko CrossFit 1530
4 116 - CORPUS WELLNESS Scaled Trio Feminino
* ISABELLA NOCERA LOPES CARNEIRO CROSS CW
* ISIS JOHANN CROSS CW
* LARISSA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CROSS CW
5 113 - Dumbbellas Scaled Trio Feminino
* Daniela Mayumi Nagano Miara CrossFit 1530
* Marina Senger CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Luana Gomes CrossFit 1530
6 104 - FAISCA, FUMACA E FAGULHA Scaled Trio Feminino
* RACHEL SCHETTERT DE CAMARGO DEMOLIDORES CROSSFIT
* LIVIA GRINBERG DEMOLIDORES CROSSFIT
* ISABELLE NADAL DEMOLIDORES CROSSFIT
7 111 - Filhas da Tia-Clair Scaled Trio Feminino
* RENATA GOMES GRALAKI High Pulse Guarapuava
* ANELIZE KLOSTER VEIGA High Pulse Guarapuava
* LUIZA CEZAR High Pulse Guarapuava
8 109 - Kettlebellas Scaled Trio Feminino
* Flávia Petroski Koru CT
* Jéssica Chagas Koru CT
* Juliana Mendes Koru CT
2
13:20
RAIA EQUIPE
1 106 - Maria vai com as outras Scaled Trio Feminino
* Daniele Ferreira CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Veridiana Wojcickoski CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Maria das Graças Schreder CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
2 108 - MISSPERA CFTB Scaled Trio Feminino
* Mayara Mocelin CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Isadora Oliveira CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Cristina Chambó CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
3 101 - NutELLAS Scaled Trio Feminino
* Bruna Rafaelly de Francisco Hilgemberg Apollyon CrossFit
* Carina Dias da Rosa Apollyon CrossFit
* Vanessa Teixeira Apollyon CrossFit
4 103 - Se Puder Me Polpar, Me Pull Up Scaled Trio Feminino
* Tamires Aparecida Camarini CFHP IRATI
* Cristiane Rossa CFHP IRATI
* Ana Paula Huçalo CFHP IRATI
5 102 - Silver Foxes Scaled Trio Feminino
* Wendi Lúcia Chociai CFHP IRATI
* Daisy Cler Filla de Oliveira CFHP IRATI
* Laura Ribeiro Vargas CFHP IRATI
6 115 - Snatch 1530 Scaled Trio Feminino
* Adloane Taylina Pacheski Mendes CrossFit 1530
* Fernanda Monteiro Caillot CrossFit 1530
* Rachel Elen Monteiro Caillot CrossFit 1530
7 105 - Team Vai que cola Scaled Trio Feminino
* Iria Malinowski CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Juliana Oliveira CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Thamires Figueiredo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
8 112 - Wodaholics Scaled Trio Feminino
* Monia Regina Damião Serafim CrossFit 1530
* Heimilaine Silva Passos CrossFit 1530
* Edna Wanessa Urba CrossFit 1530
3
13:39
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 201 - 100 FREIO Scaled Trio Masculino
* JONAS CRISTIANO MYKYTCZUK JUNIOR CROSS PR4
* Gabriel Zacalusny CROSS PR4
* GUILHERME ALEBRANT ZANCO CROSS PR4
3 220 - ADRIANO & a rapaziada! Scaled Trio Masculino
* Lucas Cedric de Ávila Fitbox
* Eduardo Felipe Franco Fitbox
* ADRIANO Gonçalves Viana Fitbox
4 211 - Até parado sua Scaled Trio Masculino
* André Carrer CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Douglas Reddig CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Jonas Timotio CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
5 216 - BEG for Beer Scaled Trio Masculino
* Fernando Graziano Nastari CrossFit 1530
* Jonatas Gloeden Silva CrossFit 1530
* Giuseppe maggi schwarz CrossFit 1530
6 204 - Cavaleiros da desistência Scaled Trio Masculino
* Rafael Alves dos Santos CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Guilherme Matheus Biscaia CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Carlos Henrique Correia CHACAL CROSSFIT
7 207 - Dois Barbas e meio Scaled Trio Masculino
* Kelvin Almeida CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Kaique Franco CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Wagner Vidal CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
8 -
4
13:58
RAIA EQUIPE
1 217 - HOLD RHINO TEAM Scaled Trio Masculino
* LUCAS ALMEIDA DALLAASTA HOLD RHINO
* GUILHERME SILVA HOLD RHINO
* RHODNER AGNALDO DOS SANTOS HOLD RHINO
2 218 - Juntados no Wod Scaled Trio Masculino
* Flavio Augusto Hilgemberg CrossFit 1530
* Alison de Matos CrossFit 1530
* Victor Henrique Scheifer CrossFit 1530
3 214 - Não Pagamo o Planilhão Scaled Trio Masculino
* Márcio José Gurka Júnior CrossFit 1530
* Leonardo Kunath Machado CrossFit 1530
* Lauro Henrique Oliveira de Campos CrossFit 1530
4 215 - ONE MORE REP Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jean Carlos Veloso New Age
* Luis Eduardo Eidam Avelar New Age
* Guilherme Martins New Age
5 219 - Os Medião Scaled Trio Masculino
* Eduardo José de Paula CrossFit 1530
* Matheus Strauski CrossFit 1530
* Rafael Antônio Milczuk CrossFit 1530
6 206 - OS PIAH Scaled Trio Masculino
* Piero Luiz Zampieri STUDIO TORQUE
* SILAS ANDRE MATTOS BUENO STUDIO TORQUE
* THIAGO RICHARD HANLE STUDIO TORQUE
7 212 - Power Sports 3 Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jefferson Peres Rolim Junior CrossFit Castro
* Zenilton Lisboa dos Santos CrossFit Castro
* Luiz Fernando Freitas Mainardes CrossFit Castro
8 -
5
14:17
RAIA EQUIPE
1 205 - Só Pelo Chopp!!! Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jhonatan Taborda Leal CFHP IRATI
* Celso Henrique Lechinski Bedim CFHP IRATI
* Marcelo Luís Alves CFHP IRATI
2 202 - Só vim porque a mulher deixou Scaled Trio Masculino
* Cássio Pierre Silva Feroz Crossfit
* Rodrigo Alvarez Cardoso Feroz Crossfit
* Alessandro Novaes Prestes Feroz Crossfit
3 208 - TBTRETA Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jackson Braz CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Alisson Vieira CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Guilherme Jacometo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
4 209 - Team Bang house Scaled Trio Masculino
* Celso Domingues CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Bruno Melo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Jeferson Ricardo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
5 210 - Team Barulho CFTB Scaled Trio Masculino
* Jeferson Lemes CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Wu Jinhui CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Tarcis Costa CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
6 203 - TEAM SALONPAS Scaled Trio Masculino
* Givago Mendes de Souza Lins CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Bruno Antonio Dobis Telles CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Márcio Carlos Ribas Taques CHACAL CROSSFIT
7 213 - Two and a Half WOD Scaled Trio Masculino
* Damião Plefk CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Tárik Hanai Yoshida CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Filipe Soares CrossFit Ponta Grossa
8 221 - Última Hora Scaled Trio Masculino
* Hector Henrique Guimarães Vieira CrossFit 1530
* Bruno Gabriel de Abreu Martins CrossFit 1530
* Matheus Henrique Lacerda CrossFit 1530
6
14:36
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 302 - 10 CHOPPS FOR TIME Scaled Trio Misto
* JAMILLE CRISTINE SCHEIDT OLIMPIA FITNESS
* LUCAS AUGUSTO SANCHES OLIMPIA FITNESS
* PHILLIP ALEXANDRE ROTH OLIMPIA FITNESS
3 306 - A REP E COMPROMISSO Scaled Trio Misto
* LAURA PILATI CROSS PR4
* SCHARLES LIMA CROSS PR4
* JOAO VICTOR ANDRADE NEIVERTH CROSS PR4
4 301 - KRACÓVIA TEAM Scaled Trio Misto
* LUCAS KRISANOVSKI OLIMPIA FITNESS
* DYEGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA OLIMPIA FITNESS
* ISABELLA CARLA MALACARIO DE CAMPOS OLIMPIA FITNESS
5 314 - No limite do time cap Scaled Trio Misto
* Matheus Mantovani Ribeiro CrossFit 1530
* Caroline Proença CrossFit 1530
* Marlon Werykson de Lara Gonçalves CrossFit 1530
6 309 - OS EMOCIONADOS Scaled Trio Misto
* CLARINDO HENRIQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR Koru CT
* Vinícius Gubert Klinger Koru CT
* Maria Eduarda Ferrer Raasch Koru CT
7 308 - Power Sports 2 Scaled Trio Misto
* Luciane de Jesus dos Santos Guera CrossFit Castro
* Douglas Welson dos Santos Soares CrossFit Castro
* Bruno da Silva Lara CrossFit Castro
8 -
7
14:55
RAIA EQUIPE
1 307 - Power.Sports 1 Scaled Trio Misto
* Juan Lucca Avila Coradassi CrossFit Castro
* Maria Luiza Schultz Canha Barkema CrossFit Castro
* Glauco Luiz Fadel CrossFit Castro
2 305 - Pra Cada Burpee Uma Cerveja Scaled Trio Misto
* Ana Flávia Malinoski CFHP IRATI
* Leonardo Agulham CFHP IRATI
* Denis Cezar Musial CFHP IRATI
3 303 - SÓ VIM PELO CHOPP Scaled Trio Misto
* CARLOS HENRIQUE GRZEIDAK CROSS PR4
* VALESCA KOTOVICZ CROSS PR4
* MARCELO GORSKI CROSS PR4
4 304 - The McGregor's Scaled Trio Misto
* Carla Luiza da Silva CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Matheus Rafael Penteado Antunes CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Elton Gorte Kuhn CHACAL CROSSFIT
5 311 - Time 7 Scaled Trio Misto
* Jheniffer E. L. Mattos New Age
* Eduardo Franco New Age
* Pedro Henrique Marinho New Age
6 312 - Vikings Scaled Trio Misto
* Antonio Augusto Barreira de Oliveira Farah CrossFit 1530
* Rafaella Kososki Korevar CrossFit 1530
* Gustavo Pailo Mariano CrossFit 1530
7 313 - Vim pela bagunça Scaled Trio Misto
* Anderson Luis Kiracz Apollyon CrossFit
* Aline de Araujo Dias Apollyon CrossFit
* Everton Maciel Mello Apollyon CrossFit
8 310 - VO2 Life Scaled Trio Misto
* Rodrigo Daniel Ribeiro VO2 Life
* Idiobara Juliane Brandt VO2 Life
* Gabriel Mangoni VO2 Life
8
15:14
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 402 - A coragem é grande mas os PR nem tanto Amador Trio Feminino
* RAFAELA GROSSKO High Pulse Guarapuava
* MIRIAM SALDAN High Pulse Guarapuava
* KAROLINE SZYMANSKI CFHP IRATI
3 404 - DOREI, NÃO VOLTO MAIS Amador Trio Feminino
* Jéssica Bueno Augusto Pinto High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Mariniella Picone Madureira High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Ana Beatriz High Pulse Ponta Grossa
4 403 - RIVOTRIO Amador Trio Feminino
* Allany Rodrigues CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Thais Akemi Matsumoto CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Isabela Andrade CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
5 405 - Team Treta Amador Trio Feminino
* Karin Regina Rodrigues Buturi CrossFit 1530
* Fernanda Portugal CrossFit 1530
* Carla Martins Kritski CrossFit 1530
6 401 - VEGETARIANAS Amador Trio Feminino
* BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA CROSS PR4
* DAIANE BIEGAI STEFANES CROSS PR4
* JULIANA TALITA PRADO CROSS PR4
7 -
8 -
9
15:33
RAIA EQUIPE
1 509 - 100 Shoulder Amador Trio Masculino
* Julio cezar chidoski filho CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Evandro Harenza CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Danilo Macedo Bahls CrossFit Ponta Grossa
2 513 - Acadelados Amador Trio Masculino
* Thiago Kruppa Miara CrossFit 1530
* Allan Christian de Souza CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Natal José Bobato Neto CrossFit Ponta Grossa
3 505 - AMIGOS DA HP Amador Trio Masculino
* DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS DO CARMO High Pulse Guarapuava
* THIAGO MINORU KOSAKA High Pulse Guarapuava
* LEANDRO RAFAEL DE ABREU High Pulse Guarapuava
4 503 - Apollyon Amador Trio Masculino
* André Lucas Bastos de Souza Apollyon CrossFit
* Ericson Douglas Kiracz Apollyon CrossFit
* Rafael da Silva Apollyon CrossFit
5 514 - Aposentados de peso Amador Trio Masculino
* Willian Sponholz Chuchene CrossFit 1530
* Pedro Paulo Benyunes Vieira CrossFit 1530
* Gustavo dos Santos Guimaraes CrossFit 1530
6 510 - Bata-tudo Amador Trio Masculino
* Leonaldo Rebelatto High Pulse Guarapuava
* GUILHERME KLOSTER High Pulse Guarapuava
* FILIPE QUADROS MARIANI High Pulse Guarapuava
7 506 - HIPSTER BATUTINHAS Amador Trio Masculino
* Mauricio Cesar Correa HIPSTER CROSSFIT
* Lenon Robert Ambrozio da Silva HIPSTER CROSSFIT
* Luiz Otavio Belinazo Batista HIPSTER CROSSFIT
8 -
10
15:52
RAIA EQUIPE
1 501 - NO REP Amador Trio Masculino
* GABRIEL DACIUK OLIMPIA FITNESS
* LUCAS CAMARGO ERDMANN OLIMPIA FITNESS
* CAMILO SAMUEL LEMOS OLIMPIA FITNESS
2 511 - OS ALIGENÍGENAS Amador Trio Masculino
* Murilo Weber Pontes High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Bruno B. Salles Rosa High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Rodrigo Guedes Ribeiro High Pulse Ponta Grossa
3 504 - Os Netos do Velho Barreiro Amador Trio Masculino
* Paulo Rogerio Kuhn CFHP IRATI
* Samuel Alves Pinto CFHP IRATI
* Guilherme Turcz CFHP IRATI
4 502 - OS PIÁDA PRONTA Amador Trio Masculino
* Gilceu Suliani Filho Apollyon CrossFit
* Luã Ramon Schubert Horn Apollyon CrossFit
* Gian Felipe Suliani Apollyon CrossFit
5 508 - Perdi meu Clone Amador Trio Masculino
* FELIPE PEDROLLO RIBEIRO Koru CT
* Alexandre Toniolo Dias Koru CT
* Gustavo Henrique Blum Koru CT
6 507 - Team CFTB Amador Trio Masculino
* André Machado CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* João Mendes CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
* Thiago Mocelin CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
7 512 - Team here for beer Amador Trio Masculino
* Luiz Eduardo Corrêa de Almeida CrossFit 1530
* Luan Pereira dos Santos CrossFit 1530
* Leonardo Weckerlin Scheifer CrossFit 1530
8 -
11
16:11
RAIA EQUIPE
1 605 - Atípicos Amador Trio Misto
* Giselle do Prado CFHP IRATI
* Eraldo de Oliveira CFHP IRATI
* Silnei Márcio Menon Júnior CFHP IRATI
2 602 - Bora se prejudicar Amador Trio Misto
* Bruno Aires Feroz Crossfit
* Mariana Pastorello Suttile Feroz Crossfit
* Filipe Ribeiro Cini Feroz Crossfit
3 606 - CFPG Amador Trio Misto
* Alessandro Jean Renaud CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Guilherme Mateus Kremer CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* Michelli Avila CrossFit Ponta Grossa
4 601 - MALEMOLÊNCIA FREEDOM Amador Trio Misto
* MARLON NOGUEIRA CROSS PR4
* JOÃO HENRIQUE DORNELES PAPI CROSS PR4
* MARCELA STEL MEIRA DE CAMPOS PINTO CROSS PR4
5 607 - Pacote 1530 Amador Trio Misto
* Luiz Fernando Ferreira maciel CrossFit 1530
* Joao vicente barbur carneiro CrossFit 1530
* Jéssica Emanuelli Antoniolli CrossFit 1530
6 608 - PRETERIDOS Amador Trio Misto
* RAPHAELA CAROLINE DE PAULA WITEK New Age
* AFONSO FERREIRA VERNER New Age
* MARCO AURÉLIO ZANIN New Age
7 603 - Team Bigode Amador Trio Misto
* Paola Corso Feroz Crossfit
* Marlon Tavares Feroz Crossfit
* Daniel Nassar Feroz Crossfit
8 604 - Team Chacal Amador Trio Misto
* João Pedro Pereira CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Jean Michel Cunha CHACAL CROSSFIT
* Liza Maria Hilgemberg CHACAL CROSSFIT
12
16:30
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 701 - Dois Santos e Um Nem Tanto Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Débora Aparecida dos Santos CFHP IRATI
* João Paulo dos Santos CFHP IRATI
* João Guilherme Pavia CFHP IRATI
3 703 - HP128 FUNDO DA GROTA Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Larissa Lopes High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Sandro Pagano High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Victor Luiz Teixeira High Pulse Ponta Grossa
4 702 - KORUentões Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Joselene R. Vaz de Oliveira Koru CT
* André Carlos de Oliveira Koru CT
* Flávio Roberto Blum Koru CT
5 705 - Polenta’s Team Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Elton Gralik CrossFit 1530
* Tatiane Szczerepa CrossFit 1530
* Anderson L M dos Santos CrossFit 1530
6 704 - vingaDORES Senior (35+) Trio Misto
* Jorge Andre Costa CrossFit 1530
* Jaqueline Geiebeler CrossFit 1530
* Adriano Nadal Oyarzabal CrossFit 1530
7 -
8 -
13
16:49
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 905 - CF 1530 RX Trio Misto
* Aline Silveira Dzazio CrossFit 1530
* Rafael Degraf CrossFit 1530
* Luiz Felipe Verpa leite CrossFit 1530
3 903 - CFPG RX RX Trio Misto
* DESIREE SILVEIRA CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* EDUARDO PEREIRA CrossFit Ponta Grossa
* RODRIGO PEREIRA CrossFit Ponta Grossa
4 902 - EQUIPE INTÃO RX Trio Misto
* ANA CAROLINE DZULINSKI Apollyon CrossFit
* THIAGO CORREA Apollyon CrossFit
* JEAN LUCAS SCHORNOBAI CrossFit 1530
5 904 - EXCESSO DE CONFIANÇA RX Trio Misto
* Thiago Daniel Avila High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Juliana Caravalho Schleder High Pulse Ponta Grossa
* Fabricio Leite Benetti High Pulse Ponta Grossa
6 901 - Tan-Dri-Lax RX Trio Misto
* Yuri Lima Feroz Crossfit
* Ana Lydia Petrin Feroz Crossfit
* Tadeu Vieira de Barros Junior Feroz Crossfit
7 -
8 -
14
17:08
RAIA EQUIPE
1 804 - Alexandre Venske Master (40+) Individual
* Alexandre Venske CrossFit 1530
2 801 - Gustavo Pinto Master (40+) Individual
* GUSTAVO RIBAS DE CAMPOS PINTO CROSS PR4
3 802 - João Júnior Master (40+) Individual
* JOAO ANTONIO DE JUNIOR CFHP IRATI
4 803 - Sérgio Barbosa Master (40+) Individual
* Sérgio Carlos Barbosa CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
5 -
6 1016 - Bruno Dos Santos RX Individual
* Bruno Kowalechyn dos Santos New Age
7 1014 - Caio Carneiro RX Individual
* Caio Cesar Carneiro CrossFit 1530
8 1007 - DANIEL LATTANZIO RX Individual
* DANIEL LATTANZIO CROSSFIT LONDRINA
15
17:27
RAIA EQUIPE
1 -
2 1005 - Dirceu Júnior RX Individual
* Dirceu Costa Júnior CHACAL CROSSFIT
3 1009 - Felipe Kasuga RX Individual
* Felipe Tadashi Kasuga Koru CT
4 1011 - Fernando Abud RX Individual
* FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA ABUD High Pulse Guarapuava
5 1001 - Jhonatan Viana RX Individual
* Jhonatan Braian Viana VULCANO
6 1010 - Lucas Gimenez RX Individual
* LUCAS GIOVANY TORA GIMENEZ High Pulse Guarapuava
7 1012 - Luidy Lazarine RX Individual
* Luidy Vinicius Lazarine High Pulse Ponta Grossa
8 -
16
17:46
RAIA EQUIPE
1 1002 - Marcello Andrade RX Individual
* Marcello Andrade Feroz Crossfit
2 1004 - Marcio Narciso RX Individual
* Marcio Narciso Feroz Crossfit
3 1013 - Rafael Alves RX Individual
* Rafael Ferreira alves Rafael Ferreira alves
4 1006 - ROBERTO OLEGARIO RX Individual
* ROBERTO OLEGARIO CHACAL CROSSFIT
5 1015 - Robison Rodrigues RX Individual
* Robison Lucas de Oliveira Rodrigues New Age
6 1017 - Vitor Oliveira RX Individual
* VITOR HUGO BORIN OLIVEIRA New Age
7 1008 - Wellington Mello RX Individual
* Wellignton Melo CrossFit Telêmaco Borba
8 1003 - Willian Soares RX Individual
* Willian Gobetti Soares Feroz Crossfit